Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khadzhikut

Map of Khadzhikut Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Kot,Haji Kut,Hajji Kut,Hāji Kut,Hājjī Kūt,Khadzhikut,hajy kwt,Хаджикут,حاجی کت,هاجی كوت,Ḩājī Kut,Ḩājī Kōṯ, Khadzhikut


Welcome to the Khadzhikut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhikut. See Khadzhikut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhikut area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khadzhikut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khadzhikut
Places near Khadzhikut

Online Dating

Khadzhikut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhikut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhikut, Afghanistan