Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → hajy fayz mhmd

Map of hajy fayz mhmd Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Faiz Mohammad,Haji Faiz Muhammad,Hajji Fa'ez Mohammad,Hāji Faiz Mohammad,Hājjī Fā’ez Moḩammad,Mukomol'ni Khodzhi-Fajzmukhammed,Mukomol'ni Khodzhi-Fayzmukhammed,Mukomol'nyy Zavod Khodzhi-Fayzmukhammed,Mukomol’ni Khodzhi-Fayzmukhammed,Mukomol’nyy Zavod Khodzhi-Fayzmukhammed,hajy fayz mhmd,Мукомольни Ходжи-Файзмухаммед,حاجی فیض محمد,هاجی فائز محمد,Ḩājī Faīẕ Muḩammad, هاجی فائز محمد

hajy fayz mhmd

Welcome to the hajy fayz mhmd google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is هاجی فائز محمد. See hajy fayz mhmd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of هاجی فائز محمد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of hajy fayz mhmd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near hajy fayz mhmd
Places near hajy fayz mhmd

Online Dating

hajy fayz mhmd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


hajy fayz mhmd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in hajy fayz mhmd, Afghanistan