-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Gul-e Kah

Map of Gul-e Kah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol-e Kah,Gol-e Kāh,Gul-e Kah,Gul-e Kāh,Gul-i-Kah,Guli-Kakh,Гули-Ках,گل کاه, Gul-e Kāh

Gul-e Kah

Welcome to the Gul-e Kah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul-e Kāh. See Gul-e Kah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul-e Kāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gul-e Kah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76603/66.73948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Gul-e Kah
  •  
Places near Gul-e Kah
Gul-e Kāh (0 km) Jamghūraī (1.5 km) Chahār Būlāq (2 km) Jamghūraī (2.1 km) Tanah-ye Shōr Shōrak (2.2 km) Jamghūraī (2.5 km) Wahanah Now Warīd (2.5 km) Jamghūraī (2.8 km) Chahār Būlāq (3.1 km) Wahanah Nowrōz (3.1 km) Now Warīd (3.4 km) Kukrak (3.4 km) Galah Jōy (4.1 km) Sabzī Kār (4.2 km) Stin (4.4 km) Now Warīd (4.6 km) Dēwālgaī (4.6 km) Now Warīd (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Gul-e Kah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul-e Kah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul-e Kah, Afghanistan