-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Gurgi Tapah

Map of Gurgi Tapah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorgi Tappeh,Gorgī Tappeh,Gurgi Tapah,Gurgi Tepa,Gurgitepa,Gurgī Tapah,grgy tph,Гургитепа,گرگی تپه, Gurgī Tapah

Gurgi Tapah

Welcome to the Gurgi Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurgī Tapah. See Gurgi Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurgī Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gurgi Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86766/66.90318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Gurgi Tapah
  •  
Places near Gurgi Tapah

Online Dating

Gurgi Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurgi Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurgi Tapah, Afghanistan