-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sai-i-Gor

Map of Sai-i-Gor Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Gor,Sai-ye Gor,Say-e Gor,Say-e Gur,Saī-ye Gor,Sāy-e Gōr,Sāy-e Gūr,سای گور, Sai-i-Gor

Sai-i-Gor

Welcome to the Sai-i-Gor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sai-i-Gor. See Sai-i-Gor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sai-i-Gor area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sai-i-Gor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37721/67.66845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sai-i-Gor
  •  
Places near Sai-i-Gor
Dultah Khānah (6.8 km) Qush Mullā (14.7 km) Pīr Nakhchīr (18.8 km) Shuluktū (18.9 km) Chōchman Qutan (19.7 km) Sharqīah-ye Afghānīah (19.8 km) Chinār Gā’ī (19.9 km) Āsyā Bād (19.9 km) Āsyā Bād (20.1 km) Khwājah Praīshān (20.3 km) Shōr Qōl (20.6 km) Sharqīah-ye Uzbakīah (20.8 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (20.9 km) Ōrlamīsh (21.4 km) Dowlat-e Kōh (21.4 km) Bēg Mōd (21.8 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān (22 km)

Online Dating

Sai-i-Gor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sai-i-Gor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sai-i-Gor, Afghanistan