-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ghaznigak

Map of Ghaznigak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaznigak,Ghaznīgak,غزنی گک, Ghaznīgak

Ghaznigak

Welcome to the Ghaznigak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaznīgak. See Ghaznigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaznīgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghaznigak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53563/67.82252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Ghaznigak
  •  
Places near Ghaznigak

Online Dating

Ghaznigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaznigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaznigak, Afghanistan