-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Gaziabad-Pain

Map of Gaziabad-Pain Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaziabad-Pain,Ghaziabad Payan,Ghaziabad-e Pa'in,Ghaziābād Pāyān,Ghāzīābād-e Pā’īn,Qaziabad-e Pa'in,Qāẕīābād-e Pā’īn,qadyabad payyn,Газиабад-Паин,غازی آباد پائین,قاضيابادٔ پائين, Gaziabad-Pain

Gaziabad-Pain

Welcome to the Gaziabad-Pain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaziabad-Pain. See Gaziabad-Pain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaziabad-Pain area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gaziabad-Pain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74468/67.78696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Gaziabad-Pain
  •  
Places near Gaziabad-Pain

Online Dating

Gaziabad-Pain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaziabad-Pain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaziabad-Pain, Afghanistan