Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ghaziabad-e Bala

Map of Ghaziabad-e Bala Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaziabad-Bala,Ghaziabad Bala,Ghaziabad-e Bala,Ghaziābād Bāla,Ghāzīābād-e Bālā,Qaziabad-e Bala,Qāẕīābād-e Bālā,qadyabad bala,Газиабад-Бала,غازی آباد بالا,قاضيابادٔ بالا, Ghāzīābād-e Bālā

Ghaziabad-e Bala

Welcome to the Ghaziabad-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāzīābād-e Bālā. See Ghaziabad-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāzīābād-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghaziabad-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ghaziabad-e Bala
Places near Ghaziabad-e Bala

Online Dating

Ghaziabad-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghaziabad-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaziabad-e Bala, Afghanistan