-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ghanumai

Map of Ghanumai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghanomai,Ghanumai,Ghanumaī,غنمی, Ghanumaī

Ghanumai

Welcome to the Ghanumai google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanumaī. See Ghanumai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanumaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghanumai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.46522/66.9721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ghanumai
  •  
Places near Ghanumai

Online Dating

Ghanumai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghanumai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghanumai, Afghanistan