-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Garmin

Map of Garmin Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garmin,Garmīn,grmyn,Гармин,گرمين,گرمین, Garmīn

Garmin

Welcome to the Garmin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garmīn. See Garmin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garmīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Garmin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57107/67.2835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Garmin
  •  
Places near Garmin

Online Dating

Garmin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garmin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garmin, Afghanistan