Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Gargi Rabat

Map of Gargi Rabat Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gargi Rabat,Gargi Rabāt,Gargi Robat,Gargī Rabāţ,Gargī Robāţ,Urochishche Gargirabat,Urochishhe Gargirabat,grgy rbat,Урочище Гаргирабат,گرگی رباط, Gargī Rabāţ

Gargi Rabat

Welcome to the Gargi Rabat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gargī Rabāţ. See Gargi Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gargī Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Gargi Rabat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gargi Rabat
Places near Gargi Rabat

Online Dating

Gargi Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gargi Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gargi Rabat, Afghanistan