-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Rodnik Gabkak

Map of Rodnik Gabkak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gab Qaq,Gab Qāq,Gāb Qāq,Rodnik Gabkak,gab qaq,Родник Габкак,گاب قاق,گب قاق, Rodnik Gabkak

Rodnik Gabkak

Welcome to the Rodnik Gabkak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rodnik Gabkak. See Rodnik Gabkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rodnik Gabkak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Rodnik Gabkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.63693/67.30913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Rodnik Gabkak
  •  
Places near Rodnik Gabkak

Online Dating

Rodnik Gabkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodnik Gabkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodnik Gabkak, Afghanistan