-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Iwal Buldi

Map of Iwal Buldi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ewal Boldi,Ewal Boldī,Ival'bul'dy,Ival’bul’dy,Iwal Buldi,Iwal Buldī,Lindai,Lindaī,awl bldy,Ивальбульды,اول بلدی,لندی, Iwal Buldī

Iwal Buldi

Welcome to the Iwal Buldi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iwal Buldī. See Iwal Buldi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iwal Buldī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Iwal Buldi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.90281/66.67422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Iwal Buldi
  •  
Places near Iwal Buldi

Online Dating

Iwal Buldi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Iwal Buldi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iwal Buldi, Afghanistan