-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Isma`il Khel

Map of Isma`il Khel Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esma`il Kheyl,Esmā‘īl Kheyl,Isma`il Khel,Ismail Khayl,Ismailkhejl',Ismailkheyl',Ismailkheyl’,Ismā‘īl Khēl,Īsmail Khayl,Исмаилхейль,اسماعیل خېل,اسمعیل خيل, Ismā‘īl Khēl

Isma`il Khel

Welcome to the Isma`il Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismā‘īl Khēl. See Isma`il Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismā‘īl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Isma`il Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56209/67.71328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:35
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Isma`il Khel
  •  
Places near Isma`il Khel
Ismā‘īl Khēl (0 km) Chinār Gā’ī (1.5 km) Pīr Nakhchīr (2.5 km) Dowlat-e Kōh (4.6 km) Dowlat-e Kōh (5.8 km) Dowlat-e Kōh (7.1 km) Khwājah Praīshān (9.6 km) Ghaznīgak (10.2 km) Shōr Qōl (12 km) Shuluktū (13 km) Dowlatābād (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Isma`il Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isma`il Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isma`il Khel, Afghanistan