-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Islam

Map of Islam Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eslam,Eslām,Islam,Islām,aslam,Ислам,اسلام, Islām

Islam

Welcome to the Islam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Islām. See Islam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Islām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Islam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9766/66.67796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Islam
  •  
Places near Islam

Online Dating

Islam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Islam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Islam, Afghanistan