-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Isarak

Map of Isarak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esarak,Isarak,Исарак,اسرک, Isarak

Isarak

Welcome to the Isarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isarak. See Isarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isarak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Isarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70036/66.85862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Isarak
  •  
Places near Isarak

Online Dating

Isarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isarak, Afghanistan