-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ilqachi Bala

Map of Ilqachi Bala Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elqachi Bala,Elqachī Bālā,Ilkochi-Bala,Ilqachi Bala,Ilqachī Bālā,alqchy bala,Илкочи-Бала,القچی بالا, Ilqachī Bālā

Ilqachi Bala

Welcome to the Ilqachi Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilqachī Bālā. See Ilqachi Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilqachī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ilqachi Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.88217/66.77801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ilqachi Bala
  •  
Places near Ilqachi Bala

Online Dating

Ilqachi Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilqachi Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilqachi Bala, Afghanistan