-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ilman-e Uchownah

Map of Ilman-e Uchownah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elman-e Uchawnah,Elman-i-Uchawna,Il'mani-Uchavna,Ilman-e Uchownah,Ilman-e Ūchownah,Il’mani-Uchavna,Ильмани-Учавна,المن اوچونه, Ilman-e Ūchownah

Ilman-e Uchownah

Welcome to the Ilman-e Uchownah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilman-e Ūchownah. See Ilman-e Uchownah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilman-e Ūchownah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ilman-e Uchownah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72237/66.78926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Ilman-e Uchownah
  •  
Places near Ilman-e Uchownah
Ilman-e Ūchownah (0 km) Saktazan Kutgaī (0.7 km) ‘Arab Khū (1.9 km) Ghunḏêy (1.9 km) Shōr Ābī (2.1 km) Dēwālgaī (2.2 km) Aliabad (2.2 km) Murghān Tapah (2.7 km) Dēwālgaī (3.2 km) Kukrak (3.2 km) Āsyā-ye Jangal (3.3 km) Stin (3.4 km) Umakaī (3.7 km) Jamghūraī (4.1 km) Chahār Sang (4.4 km) Banguliyah (4.4 km) Jamghūraī (4.5 km) Bābā Yōsuf (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Ilman-e Uchownah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilman-e Uchownah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilman-e Uchownah, Afghanistan