-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dul Khak

Map of Dul Khak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dul Khak,Dūl Khāk,دول خاک, Dūl Khāk

Dul Khak

Welcome to the Dul Khak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūl Khāk. See Dul Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūl Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dul Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.61214/66.59493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dul Khak
  •  
Places near Dul Khak

Online Dating

Dul Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dul Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dul Khak, Afghanistan