-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dubul-e Mohmandi

Map of Dubul-e Mohmandi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dubul-e Mohmandi,Dubul-e Momandi,Dubul-e Momandī,Dubul-i-Momandi,Dubuli-Mumandi,Dūbūl-e Mohmandī,dbl mmndy,Дубули-Муманди,دبلٔ ممندی,دوبول مهمندی, Dūbūl-e Mohmandī

Dubul-e Mohmandi

Welcome to the Dubul-e Mohmandi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūbūl-e Mohmandī. See Dubul-e Mohmandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūbūl-e Mohmandī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dubul-e Mohmandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.81486/66.86157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Dubul-e Mohmandi
  •  
Places near Dubul-e Mohmandi
Dubul-e Mohmandī (0 km) Mīshak (1.7 km) Ghulām Jān (1.9 km) Vazirabad (2.6 km) Mīshak (2.7 km) Ghulām Jān (3.1 km) Buriyabaf (3.4 km) Kōl-e Baqah (3.4 km) Chakish (3.6 km) Sālārzaī (3.7 km) Tuzhnah-ye Naşīrī (3.9 km) Kōtāh Khēl (4 km) Karlīk (4 km) Qal‘achah (4.1 km) Muhmandān (4.1 km) Ḩasan Khēl (4.6 km) Chakish (4.9 km) Qal‘achah (5 km)

Online Dating

Dubul-e Mohmandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dubul-e Mohmandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dubul-e Mohmandi, Afghanistan