Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dolteh Khaneh

Map of Dolteh Khaneh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolta Khana,Dolta Khāna,Dolteh Khaneh,Dolteh Khāneh,Dultah Khanah,Dultah Khānah,دلته خانه, Dolteh Khāneh

Dolteh Khaneh

Welcome to the Dolteh Khaneh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dolteh Khāneh. See Dolteh Khaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dolteh Khāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dolteh Khaneh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dolteh Khaneh
Places near Dolteh Khaneh
Dultah Khānah (0 km) Qush Mullā (8.1 km) Chōchman Qutan (16 km) Ōrlamīsh (17.8 km) Pīr Nakhchīr (20.8 km) Bēg Mōd (21 km) Buganmah (21.5 km) Chinār Gā’ī (21.9 km) Qadam ‘Alī (21.9 km) Utah Kītī (22.5 km) Chaqmaqlī (22.7 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (23.2 km) Shōrāwak (24.3 km) Shuluktū (24.5 km)

Online Dating

Dolteh Khaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dolteh Khaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolteh Khaneh, Afghanistan