-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Daywalqai

Map of Daywalqai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adramzai,Adramzaī,Daywalqai,Daywālqaī,Dival'gaj,Dival'gay,Divalqai,Dival’gay,Divarqai,Diwalqai,Dīvālqaī,Dīvārqaī,Dīwālqai,dywarqy,Дивальгай,ادرمزی,ديوارقی,دیوالقی, Daywālqaī

Daywalqai

Welcome to the Daywalqai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywālqaī. See Daywalqai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywālqaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daywalqai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71673/66.81113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Daywalqai
  •  
Places near Daywalqai
Dēwālgaī (0.1 km) Ghunḏêy (1.5 km) Saktazan Kutgaī (1.6 km) Ilman-e Ūchownah (2 km) Chahār Sang (2.4 km) Dēwālgaī (2.5 km) ‘Arab Khū (2.8 km) Banguliyah (2.9 km) Murghān Tapah (3.2 km) Bābā Yōsuf (3.3 km) Shōr Ābī (3.5 km) Timur Sarāy (3.5 km) Aliabad (4.3 km) Samar Qandīān (4.3 km) Chimtāl (4.3 km) Piazkar (4.4 km) Umakaī (4.5 km) Isarak (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Daywalqai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywalqai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywalqai, Afghanistan