Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Daywalgai

Map of Daywalgai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywalgai,Daywālgaī,Deval'gaj,Deval'gay,Deval’gay,Divalga,Divalgai,Divargai,Diwalgai,Diwalqai,Dīvālga,Dīvālgai,Dīvārgaī,Dīwālgai,Dīwālqai,dywargy,Девальгай,ديوارگی,دیوالگی, Daywālgaī


Welcome to the Daywalgai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywālgaī. See Daywalgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywālgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daywalgai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Daywalgai
Places near Daywalgai

Online Dating

Daywalgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daywalgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywalgai, Afghanistan