Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dilbajin Qazan

Map of Dilbajin Qazan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delbajin Qazan,Dilbajin Qazan,دلبجن قزن, Dilbajin Qazan

Dilbajin Qazan

Welcome to the Dilbajin Qazan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilbajin Qazan. See Dilbajin Qazan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilbajin Qazan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dilbajin Qazan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dilbajin Qazan
Places near Dilbajin Qazan

Online Dating

Dilbajin Qazan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dilbajin Qazan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilbajin Qazan, Afghanistan