-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dilbajin Pa'in

Map of Dilbajin Pa'in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delbajin Pa'in,Delbajīn Pā’īn,Dil'badzhin-Pain,Dilbajin Pa'in,Dilbajin Payin,Dilbajin Pāyin,Dilbajin Pā’īn,Dil’badzhin-Pain,dlbjyn payyn,Дильбаджин-Паин,دلبجن پائین,دلبجين پائين, Dilbajin Pā’īn

Dilbajin Pa'in

Welcome to the Dilbajin Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilbajin Pā’īn. See Dilbajin Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilbajin Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dilbajin Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.83349/66.63082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Dilbajin Pa'in
  •  
Places near Dilbajin Pa'in

Online Dating

Dilbajin Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilbajin Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilbajin Pa'in, Afghanistan