-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dilbajin-e Bala

Map of Dilbajin-e Bala Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delbajin Bala,Delbajīn Bālā,Dil'badzhin-Bala,Dilbajin Bala,Dilbajin Bāla,Dilbajin-e Bala,Dilbajin-e Bālā,Dil’badzhin-Bala,dlbjyn bala,Дильбаджин-Бала,دلبجن بالا,دلبجين بالا, Dilbajin-e Bālā

Dilbajin-e Bala

Welcome to the Dilbajin-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilbajin-e Bālā. See Dilbajin-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilbajin-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dilbajin-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84147/66.63589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Dilbajin-e Bala
  •  
Places near Dilbajin-e Bala
Dilbajin Bālā (0 km) Dilbajin Pā’īn (1 km) Khwājah Gul Bardar (2.4 km) Hazārah Chakīsh (2.8 km) Now Warīd (2.9 km) Chahār Gadā’ī (4 km) Akhīr Rangah (4 km) Now Warīd (4.1 km) Now Wārid Shilkhaī (4.3 km) Now Warīd (4.6 km) Now Warīd (5 km) Qowrachī (5.1 km) Malah (5.2 km) Quraīsh Tapah (5.7 km) Chuchak (5.8 km) Now Warīd (5.9 km) Qūraīsh Tapah (6 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Dilbajin-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilbajin-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilbajin-e Bala, Afghanistan