Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dilbajin

Map of Dilbajin Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delbajin,Dilbajin,دلبجن, Dilbajin


Welcome to the Dilbajin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilbajin. See Dilbajin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilbajin area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dilbajin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dilbajin
Places near Dilbajin

Online Dating

Dilbajin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dilbajin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilbajin, Afghanistan