-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Deh Wardah

Map of Deh Wardah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Warda,Deh Wardah,Deh-e Wardah,Dekhvarda,Дехварда,ده ورده,قريۀ ورده, Deh Wardah

Deh Wardah

Welcome to the Deh Wardah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Wardah. See Deh Wardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Wardah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Deh Wardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78488/67.68978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:39
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Deh Wardah
  •  
Places near Deh Wardah

Online Dating

Deh Wardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Wardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Wardah, Afghanistan