-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Deh Swar

Map of Deh Swar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Swar,Deh Swār,Deh-e Savar,Deh-e Savār,Dekhsuar,Дехсуар,ده سوار, Deh Swār

Deh Swar

Welcome to the Deh Swar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Swār. See Deh Swar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Swār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh Swar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74379/66.98036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Deh Swar
  •  
Places near Deh Swar

Online Dating

Deh Swar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Swar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Swar, Afghanistan