-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Deh Razi

Map of Deh Razi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Razi,Deh Razī,Deh-e Razi,Deh-e Rāẕī,Derazi,Zaulakai,Zowlakai,Zowlakaī,Дерази,ده رزی,دۀ راضی,زولکی, Deh Razī

Deh Razi

Welcome to the Deh Razi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Razī. See Deh Razi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Razī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh Razi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71828/66.86692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Deh Razi
  •  
Places near Deh Razi
Deh Razī (0 km) Qurghan (0.7 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (1.3 km) Isarak (2.1 km) Timur Sarāy (2.2 km) Chahār Sang (3.2 km) Kushkak village (3.3 km) Mōy Mubarak (3.4 km) Chahār Gunbaz (3.6 km) Ufmalik (3.7 km) Bābā Yōsuf (3.7 km) Mohmandān (3.7 km) Kushkak (4 km) Samar Qandīān (4 km) Chahār Bāgh-e Gulshān (4 km) Piazkar (4.1 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (4.4 km) Dēwālgaī (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh Razi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Razi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Razi, Afghanistan