-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Deh-e Hasan

Map of Deh-e Hasan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Hasan,Deh Hashan,Deh-e Hasan,Deh-e Ḩasan,Dekhkhasan,Деххасан,ده حسن,قريۀ حسن, Deh-e Ḩasan

Deh-e Hasan

Welcome to the Deh-e Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ḩasan. See Deh-e Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Deh-e Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.77077/67.69967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Deh-e Hasan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Hasan

Online Dating

Deh-e Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Hasan, Afghanistan