-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Deh Draz

Map of Deh Draz Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Deraz,Deh Derāz,Deh Draz,Deh-i-Daraz,Deh-i-Darāz,Dekhdraz,Ghishai,Дехдраз, Deh Draz

Deh Draz

Welcome to the Deh Draz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Draz. See Deh Draz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Draz area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Deh Draz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.93/66.67
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Deh Draz
  •  
Places near Deh Draz
Deh Draz (0.7 km) Iwal Buldī (3.1 km) Now Warīd (3.8 km) Aḩmadābād (4.9 km) Adinamasdzhid (5.2 km) Islām (5.3 km) Now Warīd (5.9 km) Malah (6.1 km) Khwājah Rushnāyī (6.1 km) Now Warīd Khwājah Rushnāyī (6.2 km) Chuchak (6.3 km) Akhīr Rangah (6.5 km) Şadrābād (6.6 km) Quraīsh Tapah (7.4 km) Şadrābād (7.5 km) Baydō (7.7 km) Baīdō (7.9 km) Now Warīd (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Deh Draz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Draz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Draz, Afghanistan