-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dehdadi

Map of Dehdadi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehdadi,Dehdādī,Dekhdadi,Дехдади,دهدادی, Dehdādī

Dehdadi

Welcome to the Dehdadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehdādī. See Dehdadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehdādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dehdadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66308/66.99376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Dehdadi
  •  
Places near Dehdadi

Online Dating

Dehdadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dehdadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehdadi, Afghanistan