-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dowrman

Map of Dowrman Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daurman,Dowrman,dwrmn,Даурман,دورمن, Dowrman

Dowrman

Welcome to the Dowrman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowrman. See Dowrman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowrman area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dowrman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.90729/66.76843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Dowrman
  •  
Places near Dowrman

Online Dating

Dowrman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowrman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowrman, Afghanistan