-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dali Shaykh Sharak

Map of Dali Shaykh Sharak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dali Shaykh Sharak,Dali Sheikh Sharak,Dali Sheykh Sharak,Dalī Shaykh Sharak,دلی شیخ شرک, Dalī Shaykh Sharak

Dali Shaykh Sharak

Welcome to the Dali Shaykh Sharak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalī Shaykh Sharak. See Dali Shaykh Sharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalī Shaykh Sharak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dali Shaykh Sharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.99981/66.59807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Dali Shaykh Sharak
  •  
Places near Dali Shaykh Sharak

Online Dating

Dali Shaykh Sharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dali Shaykh Sharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dali Shaykh Sharak, Afghanistan