-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dali Now

Map of Dali Now Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dali Naw,Dali Now,Dalī Now,دلی نو, Dalī Now

Dali Now

Welcome to the Dali Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalī Now. See Dali Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalī Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dali Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.29808/66.63071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Dali Now
  •  
Places near Dali Now

Online Dating

Dali Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dali Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dali Now, Afghanistan