Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Dali

Map of Dali Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dali,Dalī,Dālī,دلی, Dalī


Welcome to the Dali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalī. See Dali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dali
Places near Dali

Online Dating

Dali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dali, Afghanistan