-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chashma-i-Shafa

Map of Chashma-i-Shafa Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashma-i-Shafa,Chashmaji-Shafa,Chashmayi-Shafa,Chashmeh-ye Shafa,Chashmeh-ye Shafā,Cheshmeh-ye Shafa,Cheshmeh-ye Shafā,Chismasafa,Tchichme Chafa,Чашмайи-Шафа, Chashma-i-Shafa

Chashma-i-Shafa

Welcome to the Chashma-i-Shafa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashma-i-Shafa. See Chashma-i-Shafa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashma-i-Shafa area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Chashma-i-Shafa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54/66.97
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Chashma-i-Shafa
  •  
Places near Chashma-i-Shafa

Online Dating

Chashma-i-Shafa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashma-i-Shafa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashma-i-Shafa, Afghanistan