-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chil Gazi

Map of Chil Gazi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahil Ghazi,Chahil Ghāzi,Chehel Gazi,Chehel Gāzī,Chehil Ghazi,Chehil Ghāzi,Chil Gazi,Chil'gazi,Chil’gazi,Чильгази, Chil Gazi

Chil Gazi

Welcome to the Chil Gazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chil Gazi. See Chil Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chil Gazi area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Chil Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73/66.99
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Chil Gazi
  •  
Places near Chil Gazi

Online Dating

Chil Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chil Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chil Gazi, Afghanistan