-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chihil Aiwan

Map of Chihil Aiwan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chehel Ayvan,Chehel Ayvān,Chehel Eyvan,Chehel Eyvān,Chel Aiwan,Chel Aīwān,Chihil Aiwan,Chihil Aīwān,Chil Liwan,Chil Liwān,Chil'ajvan,Chil'ayvan,Chil’ayvan,chhl aywan,Чильайван,چل لوان,چهل ايوان,چهل ایوان, Chihil Aīwān

Chihil Aiwan

Welcome to the Chihil Aiwan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Aīwān. See Chihil Aiwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Aīwān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chihil Aiwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7524/67.77566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Chihil Aiwan
  •  
Places near Chihil Aiwan

Online Dating

Chihil Aiwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihil Aiwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Aiwan, Afghanistan