Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → chhar rah rbat

Map of chhar rah rbat Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Rah,Chahar Rah Robat,Chahār Rāh,Chahār Rāh Robāţ,Char Rah Rabat,Chār Rāh Rabāt,Krepost' Charrakh,Krepost’ Charrakh,Rabat,Rabāt,chhar rah rbat,Крепость Чаррах,چهار راه,چهار راهٔ رباط, چهار راهٔ رباط

chhar rah rbat

Welcome to the chhar rah rbat google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is چهار راهٔ رباط. See chhar rah rbat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of چهار راهٔ رباط area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of chhar rah rbat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near chhar rah rbat
Places near chhar rah rbat

Online Dating

chhar rah rbat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


chhar rah rbat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in chhar rah rbat, Afghanistan