-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chahar Kent

Map of Chahar Kent Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Car Kent,Chahar Kent,Chahār Kent,Char Kent,Chār Kent,Cāṟ Kent, Chahār Kent

Chahar Kent

Welcome to the Chahar Kent google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Kent. See Chahar Kent photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Kent area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Chahar Kent
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5/67.33333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Chahar Kent
  •  
Places near Chahar Kent

Online Dating

Chahar Kent Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Kent, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Kent, Afghanistan