Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chahar Gunbaz

Map of Chahar Gunbaz Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Gonbad,Chahar Gunbad,Chahar Gunbaz,Chahār Gonbad,Chahār Gunbad,Chahār Gunbaz,Char Gumbaz,Char Gunbaz,Chargumbaz,Chār Gumbaz,Chār Gunbaz,chhar gnbd,Чаргумбаз,چهار گنبد,چهار گنبز, Chahār Gunbaz

Chahar Gunbaz

Welcome to the Chahar Gunbaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Gunbaz. See Chahar Gunbaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Gunbaz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Gunbaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Chahar Gunbaz
Places near Chahar Gunbaz

Online Dating

Chahar Gunbaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Gunbaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Gunbaz, Afghanistan