Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chahar Gada'i

Map of Chahar Gada'i Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Gada'i,Chahār Gadā’ī,Char Gada'i,Chār Gadā’ī,چهار گدائی, Chahār Gadā’ī

Chahar Gada'i

Welcome to the Chahar Gada'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Gadā’ī. See Chahar Gada'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Gadā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Gada'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Chahar Gada'i
Places near Chahar Gada'i

Online Dating

Chahar Gada'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Gada'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Gada'i, Afghanistan