Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chahar Bulaq

Map of Chahar Bulaq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Bulak,Chahar Bulaq,Chahār Būlak,Chahār Būlāq,Char Bolagh,Char Bolāgh,Char Bulak,Char Bulaq,Char Būlāq,Charbulak,Chār Būlak,Чарбулак,چهار بولاق, Chahār Būlāq

Chahar Bulaq

Welcome to the Chahar Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Būlāq. See Chahar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Chahar Bulaq
Places near Chahar Bulaq

Online Dating

Chahar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Bulaq, Afghanistan