-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan

Map of Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan,Chahār Bāgh-e Sayyidān,Char Bagh-e Seyyedan,Char Bagh-i-Saidan,Charbagi-Sajdan,Charbagi-Saydan,Chār Bāgh-e Seyyedān,Chār Bāgh-i-Saidān,char bagh sydan,Чарбаги-Сайдан,چار باغ سيدان,چهار باغ سیدان, Chahār Bāgh-e Sayyidān

Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan

Welcome to the Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Bāgh-e Sayyidān. See Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Bāgh-e Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.98142/66.78173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan
  •  
Places near Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan
Chahār Bāgh-e Sayyidān (0.1 km) Khushīlābād (2.3 km) Jōy-e ‘Arab (3.1 km) Ḩayatah (3.4 km) Dowlatābād (3.5 km) Yakhdān (3.6 km) Baydō (3.9 km) Baīdō (4.1 km) Talī Gak (4.2 km) Şadrābād (4.9 km) Şadrābād (5 km) Sinch Khwājah (5.1 km) Sar-e Deh (5.6 km) Deh Now (6 km) Pāy Mashhad (6.3 km) Qarchī Gak (6.5 km) Sulţān Ḩājī Walī (6.7 km) Būkshur (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Bagh-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan