-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chak Ariq

Map of Chak Ariq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chak Ariq,Chak Ārīq,چک آریق, Chak Ārīq

Chak Ariq

Welcome to the Chak Ariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chak Ārīq. See Chak Ariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chak Ārīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chak Ariq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9632/66.52086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Chak Ariq
  •  
Places near Chak Ariq

Online Dating

Chak Ariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chak Ariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chak Ariq, Afghanistan