-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Burluk

Map of Burluk Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Burluk,برلک, Burluk

Burluk

Welcome to the Burluk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burluk. See Burluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burluk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Burluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92681/66.56404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Burluk
  •  
Places near Burluk

Online Dating

Burluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burluk, Afghanistan