Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Pas Ariq

Map of Pas Ariq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowz Arigh,Bowz Arīgh,Pas Aregh,Pas Ariq,Pas Ārīq,پس آریق, Pas Ārīq

Pas Ariq

Welcome to the Pas Ariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas Ārīq. See Pas Ariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas Ārīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas Ariq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pas Ariq
Places near Pas Ariq

Online Dating

Pas Ariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pas Ariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Ariq, Afghanistan