-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Boryabaf

Map of Boryabaf Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boriabaf,Boryabaf,Buriabaf,Bōrīābāf,brybf,Буриабаф,بريبف,بوریاباف, Boryabaf

Boryabaf

Welcome to the Boryabaf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Boryabaf. See Boryabaf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Boryabaf area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Boryabaf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84458/66.85723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Boryabaf
  •  
Places near Boryabaf
Buriyabaf (0.1 km) Karlīk (1.3 km) Muhmandān (1.4 km) Vazirabad (2.2 km) Ḩasan Khēl (2.7 km) Mīshak (2.9 km) Shāh Āb-e Kābulī (2.9 km) Dubul-e Mohmandī (3.3 km) Chakish (3.6 km) Sālārzaī (4 km) Mīshak (4 km) Shāh Āb (4.1 km) Shāh Āb-e Kābul (4.2 km) Ghulām Jān (4.6 km) Kōl-e Baqah (4.6 km) Gurgī Tapah (4.8 km) Kōl Shākhāb (5.3 km) Sulţān Ḩājī Walī (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Boryabaf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boryabaf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boryabaf, Afghanistan